Undervisere

Anders Møller

Teoretisk pædagogik og psykologi
Timelærer

Anne Mette Stæhr

Akkompagnement
Timelærer

Benjamin Bøgelund Bech

Pædagogik
Timelærer

Berit Juul Rasmussen

Akkompagnement
Timelærer

Birgitte Momme Nielsen

Pædagogik
Adjunkt

Bjørn Elkjer

Brugsklaver
Studielektor

Britt Krogh Grønnebæk

Akkompagnement
Timelærer

Cecilia Krill

Entreprenørskab
Timelærer

Charlotte Mejlbjerg

Teoretisk pædagogik og psykologi
Timelærer

Christa V. Danielsen

Instrumentalpædagogik/praktik
Timelærer

Christian Martinez

Slagtøj
Timelærer

Christina Bjørkøe

Klaver
Docent

Christina Holm Dahl

Entreprenørskab
Timelærer

Claus Gahrn

Elektronisk Musik og Lydkunst
Lektor

Claus Waidtløw

Saxofon
Adjunkt

Dorte Sehested

Stemmeteori
Timelærer

Ejnar Kanding

Elektronisk Musik og Lydkunst
Timelærer

Fredrik Søegaard

Musikformidling
Lektor

Hans Mydtskov

Hørelære
Lektor

Heine Hansen

Klaver
Timelærer

Helle Henning

Sang
Studielektor

Ida Franck Holm

Pædagogik
Timelærer

Inge Bjarke

Hørelære
Lektor

Inke Kesseler

Bifagsklaver
Timelærer

Jan Ole Christiansen

Akkompagnement
Studieadjunkt

Jesper Asp

Entreprenørskab
Timelærer

Jette Jokumsen

Pædagogik
Timelærer

Johannes Smed

Elektronisk Musik og Lydkunst
Timelærer

John Damgaard

Klaver
Timelærer

Jonas Berg

Bifagsklaver
Timelærer

Jytte von Rüden

Accordeon
Docent

Jørgen Bjørslev

Guitar
Timelærer

Kasper Tagel

Sammenspil
Adjunkt

Katrine Ring

Projekt design
Timelærer

Kirsten Nielsen

Hørelære
Docent

Kirstine Nurdug Jensen

Dans
Timelærer

Kitt Johnson

Blokfløjte
Timelærer

Kristine Heebøll

Komposition
Adjunkt

Lasse Toft Eriksen

Generalbas
Timelærer

Lene Høst Mees

Hørelære
Timelærer

Lone Gislinge

Hørelære
Docent

Ludwig Schwarck

Kontrabas
Timelærer

Mads Kjøller-Henningsen

Musikhistorie
Timelærer

Malene Daniels Beck

Sammenspil
Timelærer

Manny Skjærbæk

Pædagogik
Timelærer

Marc Bernstein

Saxofon
Docent

Margrethe Langer Bro

Klaver
Studieadjunkt

Mikael Højris

Erhvervsmodul
Timelærer

Mikkel Andreassen

Orgel
Adjunkt

Mogens Christensen

Musikhistorie
Lektor

Morten Nordal

Guitar
Adjunkt

Morten Øberg

Musikhistorie
Timelærer

Nicolas Kock

Sammenspilsledelse
Docent

Ole Ellingsgaard

Studieteknik
Timelærer

Peter Hellesøe

audio-teknologi
Timelærer

Richard Andersson

Sammenspil
Timelærer

Robert Holmsted

Basun
Timelærer

Robert Rizzi

Elektronisk Musik og Lydkunst
Timelærer

Rolf Persson

Trompet
Adjunkt

Signe Juhl Jensen

Obs. praktik
Timelærer

Søren Monrad

Slagtøj
Docent

Søren Iversen

Violin
Timelærer

Theis Juul Langlands

Klaver
Timelærer

Thommy Andersson

Sammenspil
Adjunkt

Ulla Munch

Performative fag
Timelærer

Yvonne Schouenborg

Stemmeteori
Timelærer